Author

India Holton

India Holton — one title in the rankings.

Ranked titles
1 book
Average score
8.0
Total ratings
29
First published
2025

Affiliate link: buying through it supports BookRank at no extra cost to you.

Books by India Holton

  1. The Geographer's Map to Romance
    The Geographer's Map to RomanceIndia Holton · 2025 Fantasy29 ratings
    8.08.0 / 10

Authors like India Holton

The same shelf, and reader scores closest to India Holton's.

Badge for authors and publishers

Paste it on your site. The badge links back to this page.

India Holton on BookRank

Questions about India Holton

How many books by India Holton are ranked here?

1 book, scored from 29 reader ratings.

What is the best book by India Holton?

“The Geographer's Map to Romance” (2025) scores highest at 8.0/10 — the average of every rating we could find for it.

Where should I start with India Holton?

With “The Geographer's Map to Romance” — the highest-rated of this author’s books in the catalogue.

What books are similar to India Holton's?

On the same shelf, with the closest reader scores: Dani Francis, Tasha Suri, Andrew Rowe.